北北海道/102チーム
7月18日~24日
(支部予選6月27日~)
抽選7月10日
南北海道/119チーム
7月19日~25日
(支部予選6月20日~)
抽選7月10日
青森/68チーム
7月9日~22日
抽選6月25日
岩手/70チーム
7月10日~24日
抽選6月23日
秋田/49チーム
7月11日~24日
抽選6月26日
山形/49チーム
7月10日~25日
抽選6月25日
宮城/73チーム
7月7日~21日
抽選6月25日
福島/78チーム
7月9日~26日
抽選6月18日
茨城/101チーム
7月4日~24日
抽選6月23日
栃木/63チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月24日
群馬/67チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月19日
埼玉/157チーム
7月10日~28日
抽選6月23日
千葉/170チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月19日
東東京/137チーム
7月4日~27日
抽選6月20日
西東京/130チーム
7月4日~26日
抽選6月20日
神奈川/186チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月13日
山梨/37チーム
7月11日~27日
抽選6月25日
長野/86チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月27日
新潟/86チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月26日
富山/47チーム
7月9日~25日
抽選7月2日
石川/50チーム
7月11日~27日
抽選7月3日
福井/31チーム
7月9日~25日
抽選6月26日
静岡/112チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月27日
愛知/189チーム
7月11日~30日
抽選6月27日
岐阜/67チーム
7月4日~25日
抽選6月20日
三重/63チーム
7月10日~28日
抽選6月26日
滋賀/52チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月24日
京都/78チーム
7月11日~27日
抽選6月27日
大阪/180チーム
7月11日~31日
抽選6月26日
兵庫/162チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月30日
奈良/42チーム
7月11日~27日
抽選7月1日
和歌山/39チーム
7月9日~26日
抽選6月21日
岡山/59チーム
7月11日~25日
抽選6月27日
広島/93チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月27日
鳥取/25チーム
7月11日~25日
抽選7月1日
島根/39チーム
7月14日~27日
抽選6月20日
山口/59チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月20日
香川/40チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月30日
徳島/31チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月29日
愛媛/58チーム
7月11日~27日
抽選6月21日
高知/31チーム
7月19日~29日
抽選7月4日
福岡/136チーム
7月4日~28日
抽選6月19日
佐賀/41チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月25日
長崎/57チーム
7月10日~27日
抽選6月19日
熊本/64チーム
7月5日~25日
抽選6月18日
大分/46チーム
7月5日~27日
抽選6月17日
宮崎/49チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月23日
鹿児島/76チーム
7月4日~25日
抽選6月20日
沖縄/62チーム
6月20日~7月19日
抽選6月9日
7月18日~24日
(支部予選6月27日~)
抽選7月10日
南北海道/119チーム
7月19日~25日
(支部予選6月20日~)
抽選7月10日
青森/68チーム
7月9日~22日
抽選6月25日
岩手/70チーム
7月10日~24日
抽選6月23日
秋田/49チーム
7月11日~24日
抽選6月26日
山形/49チーム
7月10日~25日
抽選6月25日
宮城/73チーム
7月7日~21日
抽選6月25日
福島/78チーム
7月9日~26日
抽選6月18日
茨城/101チーム
7月4日~24日
抽選6月23日
栃木/63チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月24日
群馬/67チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月19日
埼玉/157チーム
7月10日~28日
抽選6月23日
千葉/170チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月19日
東東京/137チーム
7月4日~27日
抽選6月20日
西東京/130チーム
7月4日~26日
抽選6月20日
神奈川/186チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月13日
山梨/37チーム
7月11日~27日
抽選6月25日
長野/86チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月27日
新潟/86チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月26日
富山/47チーム
7月9日~25日
抽選7月2日
石川/50チーム
7月11日~27日
抽選7月3日
福井/31チーム
7月9日~25日
抽選6月26日
静岡/112チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月27日
愛知/189チーム
7月11日~30日
抽選6月27日
岐阜/67チーム
7月4日~25日
抽選6月20日
三重/63チーム
7月10日~28日
抽選6月26日
滋賀/52チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月24日
京都/78チーム
7月11日~27日
抽選6月27日
大阪/180チーム
7月11日~31日
抽選6月26日
兵庫/162チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月30日
奈良/42チーム
7月11日~27日
抽選7月1日
和歌山/39チーム
7月9日~26日
抽選6月21日
岡山/59チーム
7月11日~25日
抽選6月27日
広島/93チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月27日
鳥取/25チーム
7月11日~25日
抽選7月1日
島根/39チーム
7月14日~27日
抽選6月20日
山口/59チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月20日
香川/40チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月30日
徳島/31チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月29日
愛媛/58チーム
7月11日~27日
抽選6月21日
高知/31チーム
7月19日~29日
抽選7月4日
福岡/136チーム
7月4日~28日
抽選6月19日
佐賀/41チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月25日
長崎/57チーム
7月10日~27日
抽選6月19日
熊本/64チーム
7月5日~25日
抽選6月18日
大分/46チーム
7月5日~27日
抽選6月17日
宮崎/49チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月23日
鹿児島/76チーム
7月4日~25日
抽選6月20日
沖縄/62チーム
6月20日~7月19日
抽選6月9日