北北海道/121チーム
7月17日~25日
(支部予選6月25日~)
抽選7月7日
南北海道/131チーム
7月14日~21日
(支部予選6月20日~)
抽選7月7日
青森/74チーム
7月12日~28日
抽選6月23日
岩手/75チーム
7月11日~24日
抽選6月26日
秋田/52チーム
7月11日~21日
抽選6月25日
山形/56チーム
7月10日~25日
抽選6月25日
宮城/80チーム
7月11日~30日
抽選6月24日
福島/89チーム
7月10日~25日
抽選6月22日
茨城/104チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月24日
栃木/63チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月24日
群馬/67チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月17日
埼玉/158チーム
7月10日~29日
抽選6月19日
千葉/175チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月13日
東東京/145チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月20日
西東京/119チーム
7月11日~30日
抽選6月20日
神奈川/189チーム
7月12日~29日
抽選6月13日
山梨/39チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月25日
長野/94チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月27日
新潟/95チーム
7月11日~27日
抽選6月26日
富山/52チーム
7月12日~30日
抽選7月8日
石川/50チーム
7月15日~28日
抽選7月8日
福井/29チーム
7月18日~28日
抽選7月9日
静岡/119チーム
7月11日~31日
抽選6月27日
愛知/184チーム
7月11日~30日
抽選6月27日
岐阜/65チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月27日
三重/65チーム
7月10日~29日
抽選6月23日
滋賀/54チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月26日
京都/78チーム
7月11日~27日
抽選6月27日
大阪/185チーム
7月11日~8月1日
抽選6月27日
兵庫/164チーム
7月11日~30日
抽選6月26日
奈良/42チーム
7月9日~25日
抽選7月1日
和歌山/39チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月27日
岡山/56チーム
7月15日~29日
抽選6月27日
広島/98チーム
7月11日~31日
抽選6月27日
鳥取/25チーム
7月18日~28日
抽選7月9日
島根/39チーム
7月15日~28日
抽選7月3日
山口/59チーム
7月18日~30日
抽選6月27日
香川/39チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月26日
徳島/33チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月29日
愛媛/60チーム
7月14日~30日
抽選6月28日
高知/31チーム
7月18日~30日
抽選7月4日
福岡/133チーム
7月4日~28日
抽選6月19日
佐賀/40チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月25日
長崎/61チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月25日
熊本/67チーム
7月11日~30日
抽選6月18日
大分/49チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月24日
宮崎/51チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月22日
鹿児島/85チーム
7月4日~21日
抽選6月20日
沖縄/63チーム
6月20日~7月19日
抽選6月11日
7月17日~25日
(支部予選6月25日~)
抽選7月7日
南北海道/131チーム
7月14日~21日
(支部予選6月20日~)
抽選7月7日
青森/74チーム
7月12日~28日
抽選6月23日
岩手/75チーム
7月11日~24日
抽選6月26日
秋田/52チーム
7月11日~21日
抽選6月25日
山形/56チーム
7月10日~25日
抽選6月25日
宮城/80チーム
7月11日~30日
抽選6月24日
福島/89チーム
7月10日~25日
抽選6月22日
茨城/104チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月24日
栃木/63チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月24日
群馬/67チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月17日
埼玉/158チーム
7月10日~29日
抽選6月19日
千葉/175チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月13日
東東京/145チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月20日
西東京/119チーム
7月11日~30日
抽選6月20日
神奈川/189チーム
7月12日~29日
抽選6月13日
山梨/39チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月25日
長野/94チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月27日
新潟/95チーム
7月11日~27日
抽選6月26日
富山/52チーム
7月12日~30日
抽選7月8日
石川/50チーム
7月15日~28日
抽選7月8日
福井/29チーム
7月18日~28日
抽選7月9日
静岡/119チーム
7月11日~31日
抽選6月27日
愛知/184チーム
7月11日~30日
抽選6月27日
岐阜/65チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月27日
三重/65チーム
7月10日~29日
抽選6月23日
滋賀/54チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月26日
京都/78チーム
7月11日~27日
抽選6月27日
大阪/185チーム
7月11日~8月1日
抽選6月27日
兵庫/164チーム
7月11日~30日
抽選6月26日
奈良/42チーム
7月9日~25日
抽選7月1日
和歌山/39チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月27日
岡山/56チーム
7月15日~29日
抽選6月27日
広島/98チーム
7月11日~31日
抽選6月27日
鳥取/25チーム
7月18日~28日
抽選7月9日
島根/39チーム
7月15日~28日
抽選7月3日
山口/59チーム
7月18日~30日
抽選6月27日
香川/39チーム
7月11日~29日
抽選6月26日
徳島/33チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月29日
愛媛/60チーム
7月14日~30日
抽選6月28日
高知/31チーム
7月18日~30日
抽選7月4日
福岡/133チーム
7月4日~28日
抽選6月19日
佐賀/40チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月25日
長崎/61チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月25日
熊本/67チーム
7月11日~30日
抽選6月18日
大分/49チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月24日
宮崎/51チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月22日
鹿児島/85チーム
7月4日~21日
抽選6月20日
沖縄/63チーム
6月20日~7月19日
抽選6月11日