北北海道/117チーム
7月17日~23日
(支部予選6月24日~)
抽選7月8日
南北海道/130チーム
7月19日~26日
(支部予選6月26日~)
抽選7月8日
青森/73チーム
7月11日~24日
抽選6月24日
岩手/74チーム
7月15日~26日
抽選7月1日
秋田/52チーム
7月15日~24日
抽選7月1日
山形/55チーム
7月16日~28日
抽選7月1日
宮城/80チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月22日
福島/88チーム
7月9日~23日
抽選6月24日
茨城/103チーム
7月10日~27日
抽選6月24日
栃木/63チーム
7月10日~25日
抽選6月23日
群馬/68チーム
7月10日~27日
抽選6月16日
埼玉/159チーム
7月9日~28日
抽選6月16日
千葉/175チーム
7月10日~25日
抽選6月19日
東東京/144チーム
7月3日~27日
抽選6月12日
西東京/119チーム
7月3日~26日
抽選6月12日
神奈川/186チーム
7月11日~30日
抽選6月12日
山梨/38チーム
7月10日~25日
抽選6月24日
長野/93チーム
7月10日~25日
抽選6月26日
新潟/93チーム
7月10日~28日
抽選6月24日
富山/51チーム
7月15日~28日
抽選7月7日
石川/50チーム
7月17日~28日
抽選7月9日
福井/29チーム
7月17日~26日
抽選7月8日
静岡/118チーム
7月10日~27日
抽選6月26日
愛知/188チーム
7月10日~30日
抽選6月26日
岐阜/68チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月26日
三重/66チーム
7月16日~28日
抽選6月25日
滋賀/54チーム
7月14日~28日
抽選6月30日
京都/77チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月26日
大阪/186チーム
7月10日~8月1日
抽選6月26日
兵庫/161チーム
7月10日~30日
抽選6月29日
奈良/43チーム
7月10日~28日
抽選7月2日
和歌山/40チーム
7月11日~27日
抽選6月27日
岡山/57チーム
7月14日~26日
抽選6月26日
広島/97チーム
7月10日~28日
抽選6月26日
鳥取/24チーム
7月17日~25日
抽選7月7日
島根/39チーム
7月15日~26日
抽選7月2日
山口/60チーム
7月16日~27日
抽選6月26日
香川/40チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月25日
徳島/33チーム
7月10日~27日
抽選6月28日
愛媛/59チーム
7月10日~28日
抽選6月27日
高知/32チーム
7月17日~25日
抽選7月3日
福岡/133チーム
7月3日~24日
抽選6月18日
佐賀/41チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月24日
長崎/61チーム
7月10日~27日
抽選6月25日
熊本/67チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月17日
大分/49チーム
7月10日~27日
抽選6月23日
宮崎/51チーム
7月16日~30日
抽選6月24日
鹿児島/85チーム
7月3日~20日
抽選6月19日
沖縄/63チーム
6月19日~7月18日
抽選6月11日
7月17日~23日
(支部予選6月24日~)
抽選7月8日
南北海道/130チーム
7月19日~26日
(支部予選6月26日~)
抽選7月8日
青森/73チーム
7月11日~24日
抽選6月24日
岩手/74チーム
7月15日~26日
抽選7月1日
秋田/52チーム
7月15日~24日
抽選7月1日
山形/55チーム
7月16日~28日
抽選7月1日
宮城/80チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月22日
福島/88チーム
7月9日~23日
抽選6月24日
茨城/103チーム
7月10日~27日
抽選6月24日
栃木/63チーム
7月10日~25日
抽選6月23日
群馬/68チーム
7月10日~27日
抽選6月16日
埼玉/159チーム
7月9日~28日
抽選6月16日
千葉/175チーム
7月10日~25日
抽選6月19日
東東京/144チーム
7月3日~27日
抽選6月12日
西東京/119チーム
7月3日~26日
抽選6月12日
神奈川/186チーム
7月11日~30日
抽選6月12日
山梨/38チーム
7月10日~25日
抽選6月24日
長野/93チーム
7月10日~25日
抽選6月26日
新潟/93チーム
7月10日~28日
抽選6月24日
富山/51チーム
7月15日~28日
抽選7月7日
石川/50チーム
7月17日~28日
抽選7月9日
福井/29チーム
7月17日~26日
抽選7月8日
静岡/118チーム
7月10日~27日
抽選6月26日
愛知/188チーム
7月10日~30日
抽選6月26日
岐阜/68チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月26日
三重/66チーム
7月16日~28日
抽選6月25日
滋賀/54チーム
7月14日~28日
抽選6月30日
京都/77チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月26日
大阪/186チーム
7月10日~8月1日
抽選6月26日
兵庫/161チーム
7月10日~30日
抽選6月29日
奈良/43チーム
7月10日~28日
抽選7月2日
和歌山/40チーム
7月11日~27日
抽選6月27日
岡山/57チーム
7月14日~26日
抽選6月26日
広島/97チーム
7月10日~28日
抽選6月26日
鳥取/24チーム
7月17日~25日
抽選7月7日
島根/39チーム
7月15日~26日
抽選7月2日
山口/60チーム
7月16日~27日
抽選6月26日
香川/40チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月25日
徳島/33チーム
7月10日~27日
抽選6月28日
愛媛/59チーム
7月10日~28日
抽選6月27日
高知/32チーム
7月17日~25日
抽選7月3日
福岡/133チーム
7月3日~24日
抽選6月18日
佐賀/41チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月24日
長崎/61チーム
7月10日~27日
抽選6月25日
熊本/67チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選6月17日
大分/49チーム
7月10日~27日
抽選6月23日
宮崎/51チーム
7月16日~30日
抽選6月24日
鹿児島/85チーム
7月3日~20日
抽選6月19日
沖縄/63チーム
6月19日~7月18日
抽選6月11日