北北海道/94チーム
7月15日~22日
(支部予選6月25日~)
抽選7月7日
南北海道/110チーム
7月17日~23日
(支部予選6月24日~)
抽選7月7日
青森/63チーム
7月13日~27日
抽選6月21日
岩手/67チーム
7月7日~24日
抽選6月23日
秋田/47チーム
7月11日~25日
抽選6月23日
山形/49チーム
7月12日~26日
抽選6月29日
宮城/69チーム
7月14日~8月1日
抽選6月29日
福島/78チーム
7月7日~22日
抽選6月21日
茨城/98チーム
7月8日~27日
抽選6月21日
栃木/61チーム
7月7日~23日
抽選6月21日
群馬/65チーム
7月8日~27日
抽選6月16日
埼玉/156チーム
7月8日~27日
抽選6月20日
千葉/168チーム
7月11日~25日
抽選6月21日
東東京/134チーム
7月8日~29日
抽選6月17日
西東京/128チーム
7月8日~30日
抽選6月17日
神奈川/189チーム
7月8日~29日
抽選6月10日
山梨/36チーム
7月8日~23日
抽選6月22日
長野/85チーム
7月8日~24日
抽選6月24日
新潟/84チーム
7月7日~26日
抽選6月17日
富山/47チーム
7月13日~29日
抽選7月6日
石川/49チーム
7月14日~29日
抽選7月6日
福井/30チーム
7月13日~27日
抽選7月5日
静岡/112チーム
7月8日~26日
抽選6月24日
愛知/188チーム
7月1日~29日
抽選6月17日
岐阜/68チーム
7月8日~27日
抽選6月24日
三重/63チーム
7月14日~26日
抽選6月27日
滋賀/51チーム
7月9日~26日
抽選6月28日
京都/77チーム
7月8日~25日
抽選6月24日
大阪/176チーム
7月8日~30日
抽選6月20日
兵庫/162チーム
7月8日~28日
抽選6月27日
奈良/40チーム
7月9日~28日
抽選6月30日
和歌山/39チーム
7月13日~28日
抽選6月24日
岡山/59チーム
7月14日~29日
抽選6月24日
広島/90チーム
7月8日~25日
抽選6月24日
鳥取/25チーム
7月15日~27日
抽選7月5日
島根/39チーム
7月15日~27日
抽選6月17日
山口/60チーム
7月15日~28日
抽選6月24日
香川/38チーム
7月9日~23日
抽選6月30日
徳島/31チーム
7月8日~27日
抽選6月26日
愛媛/60チーム
7月13日~29日
抽選6月25日
高知/28チーム
7月15日~26日
抽選7月1日
福岡/134チーム
7月9日~28日
抽選6月23日
佐賀/41チーム
7月8日~23日
抽選6月22日
長崎/57チーム
7月8日~23日
抽選6月16日
熊本/63チーム
7月9日~24日
抽選6月22日
大分/45チーム
7月8日~25日
抽選6月21日
宮崎/49チーム
7月8日~23日
抽選6月23日
鹿児島/73チーム
7月1日~20日
抽選6月17日
沖縄/63チーム
6月17日~7月16日
抽選6月6日
7月15日~22日
(支部予選6月25日~)
抽選7月7日
南北海道/110チーム
7月17日~23日
(支部予選6月24日~)
抽選7月7日
青森/63チーム
7月13日~27日
抽選6月21日
岩手/67チーム
7月7日~24日
抽選6月23日
秋田/47チーム
7月11日~25日
抽選6月23日
山形/49チーム
7月12日~26日
抽選6月29日
宮城/69チーム
7月14日~8月1日
抽選6月29日
福島/78チーム
7月7日~22日
抽選6月21日
茨城/98チーム
7月8日~27日
抽選6月21日
栃木/61チーム
7月7日~23日
抽選6月21日
群馬/65チーム
7月8日~27日
抽選6月16日
埼玉/156チーム
7月8日~27日
抽選6月20日
千葉/168チーム
7月11日~25日
抽選6月21日
東東京/134チーム
7月8日~29日
抽選6月17日
西東京/128チーム
7月8日~30日
抽選6月17日
神奈川/189チーム
7月8日~29日
抽選6月10日
山梨/36チーム
7月8日~23日
抽選6月22日
長野/85チーム
7月8日~24日
抽選6月24日
新潟/84チーム
7月7日~26日
抽選6月17日
富山/47チーム
7月13日~29日
抽選7月6日
石川/49チーム
7月14日~29日
抽選7月6日
福井/30チーム
7月13日~27日
抽選7月5日
静岡/112チーム
7月8日~26日
抽選6月24日
愛知/188チーム
7月1日~29日
抽選6月17日
岐阜/68チーム
7月8日~27日
抽選6月24日
三重/63チーム
7月14日~26日
抽選6月27日
滋賀/51チーム
7月9日~26日
抽選6月28日
京都/77チーム
7月8日~25日
抽選6月24日
大阪/176チーム
7月8日~30日
抽選6月20日
兵庫/162チーム
7月8日~28日
抽選6月27日
奈良/40チーム
7月9日~28日
抽選6月30日
和歌山/39チーム
7月13日~28日
抽選6月24日
岡山/59チーム
7月14日~29日
抽選6月24日
広島/90チーム
7月8日~25日
抽選6月24日
鳥取/25チーム
7月15日~27日
抽選7月5日
島根/39チーム
7月15日~27日
抽選6月17日
山口/60チーム
7月15日~28日
抽選6月24日
香川/38チーム
7月9日~23日
抽選6月30日
徳島/31チーム
7月8日~27日
抽選6月26日
愛媛/60チーム
7月13日~29日
抽選6月25日
高知/28チーム
7月15日~26日
抽選7月1日
福岡/134チーム
7月9日~28日
抽選6月23日
佐賀/41チーム
7月8日~23日
抽選6月22日
長崎/57チーム
7月8日~23日
抽選6月16日
熊本/63チーム
7月9日~24日
抽選6月22日
大分/45チーム
7月8日~25日
抽選6月21日
宮崎/49チーム
7月8日~23日
抽選6月23日
鹿児島/73チーム
7月1日~20日
抽選6月17日
沖縄/63チーム
6月17日~7月16日
抽選6月6日