北北海道/85チーム
7月13日~20日
(支部予選6月23日~)
抽選7月5日
南北海道/105チーム
7月15日~21日
(支部予選6月22日~)
抽選7月5日
青森/57チーム
7月9日~23日
抽選6月26日
岩手/66チーム
7月11日~25日
抽選6月26日
秋田/44チーム
7月10日~21日
抽選6月20日
山形/48チーム
7月11日~24日
抽選6月27日
宮城/67チーム
7月13日~28日
抽選6月28日
福島/75チーム
7月10日~28日
抽選6月25日
茨城/93チーム
7月6日~25日
抽選6月21日
栃木/59チーム
7月12日~28日
抽選6月26日
群馬/62チーム
7月6日~27日
抽選6月14日
埼玉/152チーム
7月10日~28日
抽選6月19日
千葉/163チーム
7月10日~25日
抽選6月19日
東東京/129チーム
7月6日~27日
抽選6月15日
西東京/130チーム
7月6日~28日
抽選6月15日
神奈川/181チーム
7月7日~28日
抽選6月8日
山梨/35チーム
7月7日~24日
抽選6月20日
長野/84チーム
7月6日~21日
抽選6月22日
新潟/77チーム
7月6日~24日
抽選6月22日
富山/48チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選7月5日
石川/44チーム
7月12日~28日
抽選6月26日
福井/30チーム
7月11日~25日
抽選7月4日
静岡/111チーム
7月7日~29日
抽選6月22日
愛知/188チーム
6月29日~7月29日
抽選6月15日
岐阜/66チーム
7月13日~29日
抽選6月29日
三重/62チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月25日
滋賀/49チーム
7月7日~26日
抽選6月25日
京都/75チーム
7月6日~28日
抽選6月22日
大阪/174チーム
7月6日~29日
抽選6月21日
兵庫/161チーム
7月6日~29日
抽選6月25日
奈良/38チーム
7月13日~29日
抽選7月1日
和歌山/39チーム
7月12日~29日
抽選6月22日
岡山/59チーム
7月13日~28日
抽選6月22日
広島/90チーム
7月12日~29日
抽選6月29日
鳥取/23チーム
7月13日~27日
抽選6月28日
島根/39チーム
7月14日~28日
抽選6月22日
山口/58チーム
7月13日~29日
抽選6月22日
香川/38チーム
7月13日~28日
抽選6月21日
徳島/30チーム
7月13日~30日
抽選6月24日
愛媛/58チーム
7月13日~30日
抽選6月23日
高知/26チーム
7月13日~28日
抽選6月29日
福岡/133チーム
7月6日~29日
抽選6月21日
佐賀/39チーム
7月6日~25日
抽選6月20日
長崎/55チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月14日
熊本/58チーム
7月7日~25日
抽選6月20日
大分/44チーム
7月7日~28日
抽選6月19日
宮崎/49チーム
7月6日~29日
抽選6月19日
鹿児島/70チーム
7月6日~28日
抽選6月22日
沖縄/64チーム
6月22日~7月21日
抽選6月11日
7月13日~20日
(支部予選6月23日~)
抽選7月5日
南北海道/105チーム
7月15日~21日
(支部予選6月22日~)
抽選7月5日
青森/57チーム
7月9日~23日
抽選6月26日
岩手/66チーム
7月11日~25日
抽選6月26日
秋田/44チーム
7月10日~21日
抽選6月20日
山形/48チーム
7月11日~24日
抽選6月27日
宮城/67チーム
7月13日~28日
抽選6月28日
福島/75チーム
7月10日~28日
抽選6月25日
茨城/93チーム
7月6日~25日
抽選6月21日
栃木/59チーム
7月12日~28日
抽選6月26日
群馬/62チーム
7月6日~27日
抽選6月14日
埼玉/152チーム
7月10日~28日
抽選6月19日
千葉/163チーム
7月10日~25日
抽選6月19日
東東京/129チーム
7月6日~27日
抽選6月15日
西東京/130チーム
7月6日~28日
抽選6月15日
神奈川/181チーム
7月7日~28日
抽選6月8日
山梨/35チーム
7月7日~24日
抽選6月20日
長野/84チーム
7月6日~21日
抽選6月22日
新潟/77チーム
7月6日~24日
抽選6月22日
富山/48チーム
7月10日~26日
抽選7月5日
石川/44チーム
7月12日~28日
抽選6月26日
福井/30チーム
7月11日~25日
抽選7月4日
静岡/111チーム
7月7日~29日
抽選6月22日
愛知/188チーム
6月29日~7月29日
抽選6月15日
岐阜/66チーム
7月13日~29日
抽選6月29日
三重/62チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月25日
滋賀/49チーム
7月7日~26日
抽選6月25日
京都/75チーム
7月6日~28日
抽選6月22日
大阪/174チーム
7月6日~29日
抽選6月21日
兵庫/161チーム
7月6日~29日
抽選6月25日
奈良/38チーム
7月13日~29日
抽選7月1日
和歌山/39チーム
7月12日~29日
抽選6月22日
岡山/59チーム
7月13日~28日
抽選6月22日
広島/90チーム
7月12日~29日
抽選6月29日
鳥取/23チーム
7月13日~27日
抽選6月28日
島根/39チーム
7月14日~28日
抽選6月22日
山口/58チーム
7月13日~29日
抽選6月22日
香川/38チーム
7月13日~28日
抽選6月21日
徳島/30チーム
7月13日~30日
抽選6月24日
愛媛/58チーム
7月13日~30日
抽選6月23日
高知/26チーム
7月13日~28日
抽選6月29日
福岡/133チーム
7月6日~29日
抽選6月21日
佐賀/39チーム
7月6日~25日
抽選6月20日
長崎/55チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月14日
熊本/58チーム
7月7日~25日
抽選6月20日
大分/44チーム
7月7日~28日
抽選6月19日
宮崎/49チーム
7月6日~29日
抽選6月19日
鹿児島/70チーム
7月6日~28日
抽選6月22日
沖縄/64チーム
6月22日~7月21日
抽選6月11日