北北海道/111チーム
7月14日~20日
(支部予選6月24日~)
抽選7月5日
南北海道/125チーム
7月16日~22日
(支部予選6月23日~)
抽選7月5日
青森/72チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月26日
岩手/73チーム
7月7日~26日
抽選6月26日
秋田/50チーム
7月12日~24日
抽選6月28日
山形/54チーム
7月12日~25日
抽選6月28日
宮城/76チーム
7月8日~23日
抽選6月22日
福島/85チーム
7月13日~27日
抽選6月21日
茨城/103チーム
7月7日~26日
抽選6月20日
栃木/65チーム
7月14日~29日
抽選6月27日
群馬/68チーム
7月7日~27日
抽選6月15日
埼玉/157チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月19日
千葉/172チーム
7月11日~25日
抽選6月20日
東東京/148チーム
7月7日~29日
抽選6月16日
西東京/117チーム
7月7日~28日
抽選6月16日
神奈川/190チーム
7月8日~29日
抽選6月9日
山梨/38チーム
7月7日~22日
抽選6月20日
長野/92チーム
7月7日~22日
抽選6月23日
新潟/89チーム
7月11日~25日
抽選6月27日
富山/48チーム
7月12日~27日
抽選7月5日
石川/50チーム
7月14日~28日
抽選7月6日
福井/30チーム
7月22日~30日
抽選7月10日
静岡/119チーム
7月7日~27日
抽選6月23日
愛知/188チーム
7月7日~29日
抽選6月23日
岐阜/67チーム
7月8日~28日
抽選6月23日
三重/63チーム
7月13日~28日
抽選6月29日
滋賀/52チーム
7月13日~28日
抽選6月28日
京都/78チーム
7月7日~26日
抽選6月26日
大阪/181チーム
7月7日~29日
抽選6月22日
兵庫/161チーム
7月7日~28日
抽選6月26日
奈良/43チーム
7月14日~29日
抽選6月29日
和歌山/39チーム
7月13日~28日
抽選6月23日
岡山/57チーム
7月14日~27日
抽選6月23日
広島/93チーム
7月13日~26日
抽選6月30日
鳥取25チーム
7月21日~29日
抽選7月10日
島根/39チーム
7月15日~26日
抽選6月23日
山口/60チーム
7月15日~27日
抽選6月23日
香川/40チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月29日
徳島/31チーム
7月14日~28日
抽選7月2日
愛媛/59チーム
7月13日~29日
抽選6月24日
高知/33チーム
7月14日~24日
抽選6月30日
福岡/135チーム
7月7日~28日
抽選6月20日
佐賀/41チーム
7月7日~25日
抽選6月21日
長崎/58チーム
7月7日~22日
抽選6月21日
熊本/67チーム
7月7日~25日
抽選6月14日
大分/48チーム
7月7日~26日
抽選6月20日
宮崎/49チーム
7月7日~25日
抽選6月22日
鹿児島/82チーム
7月7日~28日
抽選6月23日
沖縄/63チーム
6月16日~7月15日
抽選6月5日
7月14日~20日
(支部予選6月24日~)
抽選7月5日
南北海道/125チーム
7月16日~22日
(支部予選6月23日~)
抽選7月5日
青森/72チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月26日
岩手/73チーム
7月7日~26日
抽選6月26日
秋田/50チーム
7月12日~24日
抽選6月28日
山形/54チーム
7月12日~25日
抽選6月28日
宮城/76チーム
7月8日~23日
抽選6月22日
福島/85チーム
7月13日~27日
抽選6月21日
茨城/103チーム
7月7日~26日
抽選6月20日
栃木/65チーム
7月14日~29日
抽選6月27日
群馬/68チーム
7月7日~27日
抽選6月15日
埼玉/157チーム
7月11日~28日
抽選6月19日
千葉/172チーム
7月11日~25日
抽選6月20日
東東京/148チーム
7月7日~29日
抽選6月16日
西東京/117チーム
7月7日~28日
抽選6月16日
神奈川/190チーム
7月8日~29日
抽選6月9日
山梨/38チーム
7月7日~22日
抽選6月20日
長野/92チーム
7月7日~22日
抽選6月23日
新潟/89チーム
7月11日~25日
抽選6月27日
富山/48チーム
7月12日~27日
抽選7月5日
石川/50チーム
7月14日~28日
抽選7月6日
福井/30チーム
7月22日~30日
抽選7月10日
静岡/119チーム
7月7日~27日
抽選6月23日
愛知/188チーム
7月7日~29日
抽選6月23日
岐阜/67チーム
7月8日~28日
抽選6月23日
三重/63チーム
7月13日~28日
抽選6月29日
滋賀/52チーム
7月13日~28日
抽選6月28日
京都/78チーム
7月7日~26日
抽選6月26日
大阪/181チーム
7月7日~29日
抽選6月22日
兵庫/161チーム
7月7日~28日
抽選6月26日
奈良/43チーム
7月14日~29日
抽選6月29日
和歌山/39チーム
7月13日~28日
抽選6月23日
岡山/57チーム
7月14日~27日
抽選6月23日
広島/93チーム
7月13日~26日
抽選6月30日
鳥取25チーム
7月21日~29日
抽選7月10日
島根/39チーム
7月15日~26日
抽選6月23日
山口/60チーム
7月15日~27日
抽選6月23日
香川/40チーム
7月11日~26日
抽選6月29日
徳島/31チーム
7月14日~28日
抽選7月2日
愛媛/59チーム
7月13日~29日
抽選6月24日
高知/33チーム
7月14日~24日
抽選6月30日
福岡/135チーム
7月7日~28日
抽選6月20日
佐賀/41チーム
7月7日~25日
抽選6月21日
長崎/58チーム
7月7日~22日
抽選6月21日
熊本/67チーム
7月7日~25日
抽選6月14日
大分/48チーム
7月7日~26日
抽選6月20日
宮崎/49チーム
7月7日~25日
抽選6月22日
鹿児島/82チーム
7月7日~28日
抽選6月23日
沖縄/63チーム
6月16日~7月15日
抽選6月5日